Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube
DE | EN
Menu Menu
© FOTObyHOFER

Vienna Men's First Team: Fixtures

Regionalliga Ost, round 13

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Wiener Viktoria

Fri, 22.10.2021, 19:00 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 26

Wiener Viktoria vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Sun, 06.03.2022, 15:30 | Sportplatz Wiener Viktoria
Regionalliga Ost, round 14

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. SV Stripfing

Sun, 13.03.2022, 15:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 15

ASV Draßburg vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Sun, 20.03.2022, 16:00 |
Regionalliga Ost, round 16

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. FCM Traiskirchen

Sun, 27.03.2022, 16:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 17

FC Mauerwerk vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Sun, 03.04.2022, 16:30 | Schwechat Stadion
Regionalliga Ost, round 18

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. SC Neusiedl 1919

Sun, 10.04.2022, 16:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 19

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Admira Juniors

Sun, 17.04.2022, 16:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 20

1. Wiener Neustädter SC vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Sun, 24.04.2022, 16:30 |
Regionalliga Ost, round 21

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. FC Marchfeld Donauauen

Sun, 01.05.2022, 16:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 22

SV Leobendorf vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Sun, 08.05.2022, 16:30 |
Regionalliga Ost, round 23

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. TWL Elektra

Sun, 15.05.2022, 16:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Regionalliga Ost, round 24

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Sun, 22.05.2022, 16:30 | Sportplatz Bruck
Regionalliga Ost, round 25

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Wiener Sport-Club

Sun, 29.05.2022, 16:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS

Kalender-Abo

Table Regionalliga Ost

1 First Vienna FC 1894 12 +14 27
2 SV Stripfing 12 +21 27
3 Wiener Sport-Club 12 +16 22
4 Wiener Viktoria 12 +4 22
5 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 12 +3 21
6 TWL Elektra 12 0 21
7 SV Leobendorf 12 +5 20
8 SC Neusiedl 1919 12 0 19
9 FCM Traiskirchen 12 0 17
10 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 12 -3 11
11 Admira Juniors 12 -7 10
12 ASV Draßburg 12 -13 8
13 FC Mauerwerk 12 -18 8
14 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 12 -22 4