Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube
DE | EN
Menu Menu
© Christian Hofer / fotobyhofer

Vienna Herren Kampfmannschaft: Spielergebnisse

Wiener Stadtliga, 1. Runde

SC Mannswörth 1 : 2 First Vienna FC 1894

Fr, 21.08.2020, 18:00 | Sportplatz Mannswörth
UNIQA ÖFB-Cup, 1. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 4 : 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen

Fr, 28.08.2020, 19:00 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 3. Runde

SV Donau 0 : 4 First Vienna FC 1894

Sa, 05.09.2020, 15:30 | Sportplatz Donau
Wiener Stadtliga, 4. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 10 : 0 SK Slovan HAC

Fr, 11.09.2020, 19:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 2. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 3 : 0 Post SV

Di, 15.09.2020, 19:00 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 7. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 2 : 1 Sportunion Mauer

Fr, 02.10.2020, 19:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 5. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 3 : 2 A-XIII Auhof Center

Di, 06.10.2020, 19:00 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 8. Runde

FC Stadlau 3 : 1 First Vienna FC 1894

Sa, 10.10.2020, 14:00 | Sportplatz Stadlau
Wiener Landescup, 2. Runde

SC Ostbahn XI 2 : 1 First Vienna FC 1894

Di, 13.10.2020, 19:00 | Sportplatz Ostbahn XI
UNIQA ÖFB-Cup, 2. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 3 : 2 SK Vorwärts Steyr

Sa, 17.10.2020, 20:25 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 6. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 7 : 0 ASV 13

Mi, 21.10.2020, 19:00 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
Wiener Stadtliga, 10. Runde

WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 : 4 First Vienna FC 1894

So, 25.10.2020, 14:00 | WAF Gruam
Wiener Stadtliga, 11. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 4 : 0 SR Donaufeld

Fr, 30.10.2020, 19:30 | Naturarena Hohe Warte
UNIQA ÖFB-Cup, Achtelfinale

First Vienna FC 1894 2 : 1 Cashpoint SCR Altach

Mi, 25.11.2020, 20:25 | Naturarena Hohe Warte

Tabelle Wiener Stadtliga

1 First Vienna FC 1894 10 +33 27
2 Wienerberg 11 +19 27
3 Sportunion Mauer 11 +18 27
4 ASK Elektra 11 +24 24
5 SV Schwechat 10 +10 20
6 FC Stadlau 11 +5 20
7 A-XIII Auhof Center 11 +7 19
8 SR Donaufeld 11 +6 18
9 Favoritner AC 10 -5 10
10 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 11 -10 8
11 SC Mannswörth 9 -10 8
12 ASV 13 10 -13 7
13 SV Donau 11 -14 7
14 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 11 -13 6
15 SK Slovan HAC 11 -25 6
16 Post SV 11 -32 2