Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube
DE | EN
Menu Menu
© FotobyHofer/Christian Hofer

Vienna Herren Kampfmannschaft: Spieltermine

Wiener Stadtliga, 1. Runde

SC Mannswörth vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Fr, 21.08.2020, 18:00 | Sportplatz Mannswörth
Wiener Stadtliga, 2. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Post SV

So, 30.08.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Wiener Stadtliga, 3. Runde

SV Donau vs. First Vienna FC 1894

So, 06.09.2020, tba | Sportplatz Donau
Wiener Stadtliga, 4. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. SK Slovan HAC

So, 13.09.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Wiener Stadtliga, 5. Runde

A-XIII Auhof Center vs. First Vienna FC 1894

So, 20.09.2020, tba | Kinkplatz-Austria 13
Wiener Stadtliga, 6. Runde

ASV 13 vs. First Vienna FC 1894

So, 27.09.2020, tba | Sportplatz ASVÖ 13
Wiener Stadtliga, 7. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Sportunion Mauer

So, 04.10.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Wiener Stadtliga, 8. Runde

FC Stadlau vs. First Vienna FC 1894

So, 11.10.2020, tba | Sportplatz Stadlau
Wiener Stadtliga, 9. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Favoritner AC

So, 18.10.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Wiener Stadtliga, 10. Runde

WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau vs. First Vienna FC 1894

So, 25.10.2020, 10:30 | WAF Gruam
Wiener Stadtliga, 11. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. SR Donaufeld

So, 01.11.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Wiener Stadtliga, 12. Runde

ASK Elektra vs. First Vienna FC 1894

So, 08.11.2020, tba | Elektra- Energie Wien Platz
Wiener Stadtliga, 13. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

So, 15.11.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS
Wiener Stadtliga, 14. Runde

SV Schwechat vs. First Vienna FC 1894

Fr, 20.11.2020, 18:00 | Schwechat-Rannersdorf
Wiener Stadtliga, 15. Runde

First Vienna FC 1894 vs. Wienerberg

So, 29.11.2020, tba | Naturarena Hohe Warte | TICKETS

Kalender-Abo

Tabelle Wiener Stadtliga

1 First Vienna FC 1894 0 0 0
2 A-XIII Auhof Center 0 0 0
3 ASK Elektra 0 0 0
4 ASV 13 0 0 0
5 FC Stadlau 0 0 0
6 Favoritner AC 0 0 0
7 Post SV 0 0 0
8 SC Mannswörth 0 0 0
9 SK Slovan HAC 0 0 0
10 SR Donaufeld 0 0 0
11 SV Donau 0 0 0
12 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 0 0
13 SV Schwechat 0 0 0
14 Sportunion Mauer 0 0 0
15 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 0 0
16 Wienerberg 0 0 0