Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube
Menu Menu
© fotobyhofer

Nachwuchs: die nächsten Termine

Mo, 16.09.2019

U11-Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1b
Mo, 16.09.2019

U7/8 Training

16:00–17:30 | NZW KR-1a
Mo, 16.09.2019

U9 Training

16:00–17:30 | NWZ KR-1b
Mo, 16.09.2019

U10-Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1a
Mo, 16.09.2019

U16 Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1b
Mo, 16.09.2019

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-2
Mo, 16.09.2019

D-U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1b
Mo, 16.09.2019

U15-Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1a
Mo, 16.09.2019

U18/23 Training

19:00–20:30 | NWZ KR-1
Di, 17.09.2019

U10 Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1
Di, 17.09.2019

MS U11/1 Austria - Vienna

17:00–18:30 | Laaer-Berg-Straße 143, 1100 Wien, Österreich
Di, 17.09.2019

U16 Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1
Di, 17.09.2019

U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1a
Di, 17.09.2019

D-U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-2
Di, 17.09.2019

D-U12 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1b
Di, 17.09.2019

U18/23 Training

19:00–20:30 | NWZ KR-1
Di, 17.09.2019

D-U16 Training

19:00–20:30 | HoWa KR-1a
Mi, 18.09.2019

U7/8 Training

16:00–17:30 | NZW KR-1a
Mi, 18.09.2019

U11-Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1
Mi, 18.09.2019

U9 Training

16:00–17:30 | NWZ KR-1b
Mi, 18.09.2019

D-U12 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-2
Mi, 18.09.2019

U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1a
Mi, 18.09.2019

U12 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa Kr-1b
Mi, 18.09.2019

U15 Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1
Mi, 18.09.2019

D-U16 Training

19:00–20:30 | HoWa KR 1a
Mi, 18.09.2019

MS U18 SV Donau - Vienna

19:30–21:00 | Weissauweg, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Do, 19.09.2019

U10-Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1a
Do, 19.09.2019

U11-Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1b
Do, 19.09.2019

U12 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-2
Do, 19.09.2019

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1a
Do, 19.09.2019

U16 Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1b
Do, 19.09.2019

U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1b
Do, 19.09.2019

U15-Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1a
Do, 19.09.2019

U18/23 Training

19:00–20:30 | NWZ KR-1
Fr, 20.09.2019

U7/8 Training

16:00–17:30 | NZW KR-1a
Fr, 20.09.2019

U14-Training

16:00–17:30 | HoWa KR-1
Fr, 20.09.2019

U9 Training

16:00–17:30 | NWZ KR-1b
Fr, 20.09.2019

D-U12 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-2
Fr, 20.09.2019

D-U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1a
Fr, 20.09.2019

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | HoWa KR-1b
Fr, 20.09.2019

U15-Training

17:30–19:00 | NWZ KR-1a
Fr, 20.09.2019

U18/23 Training

19:00–20:30 | NWZ KR-1
Fr, 20.09.2019

MS U16 SV Donau - Vienna

19:00–20:30 | Weissauweg, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 20.09.2019

D-U16 Training

19:00–20:30 | HoWa KR-1a
Sa, 21.09.2019

MS U7 Austria - Vienna

09:00–10:30 | Haidestraße 8a, 1110 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 21.09.2019

U11 Donauauencup

09:00–17:00 | Jägergrund 4, 2304 Orth an der Donau, Österreich
Sa, 21.09.2019

MS U9 Austria - Vienna

09:00–10:30 | Haidestraße 8a, 1110 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 21.09.2019

MS U10/1 Austria - Vienna

10:00–11:30 | Haidestraße 8a, 1110 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 21.09.2019

MS U10/2 SV Donau - Vienna

10:15–11:45 | Weissauweg, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 21.09.2019

MS U11/2 Aspern - Vienna

11:00–12:30 | Biberhaufenweg 18, 1220 Wien, Österreich

Termine filtern