Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube
DE | EN
Menu Menu
© Wolfgang Pleischl

Nachwuchs: die nächsten Termine

Do, 21.10.2021

U11 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U10 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U9 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U7/U8 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U15 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U16 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Do, 21.10.2021

U18 Training

19:00–20:30 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

D-U11 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

U7/U8 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

U9 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

U14 Training

16:00–17:30 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

U16 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

D-U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Fr, 22.10.2021

U18 Training

19:00–20:30 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U8-A Vienna - SV Donau

09:00–10:30 | SV Donau, Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U9-A Vienna - SV Donau

09:00–10:30 | SV Donau, Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U14 Vienna - Simmering

10:00–12:00 | Spielmanngasse, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U8-B Vienna - ASV 13

10:00–11:30 | ASV13, Linienamtsgasse 7, 1130 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U10-A Vienna - SV Donau

10:00–11:30 | SV Donau, Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U10-B Vienna - ASV 13

10:05–11:35 | ASV13, Linienamtsgasse 7, 1130 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U9-B Vienna - ASV 13

10:05–11:35 | ASV13, Linienamtsgasse 7, 1130 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U11-B Vienna - Columbia

10:45–12:15 | Überfuhrstraße 2B, 1210 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U11-A Vienna - SV Donau

11:30–13:00 | SV Donau, Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U15 Vienna - Simmering

12:00–14:00 | Spielmanngasse, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

D-U11 MS vs. Kapellerfeld B

13:00–14:30 | Westgasse 67b, 2201 Gerasdorf bei Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U12-A Vienna - SV Donau

13:00–14:30 | SV Donau, Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U12-B Vienna - ASV 13

13:45–15:15 | ASV13, Linienamtsgasse 7, 1130 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U13 Vienna - SV Donau

14:30–16:00 | SV Donau, Weissauweg 1, 1220 Wien, Österreich
Sa, 23.10.2021

MS U16 Vienna - Simmering

16:00–18:00 | Spielmanngasse, 1200 Wien, Österreich
So, 24.10.2021

D-U13 MS vs. Marswiese B

09:00–10:30 | Sportzentrum Marswiese, Neuwaldegger Str. 57A, 1170 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U11 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U10 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U15 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

D-U13/D-U11 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U12 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U14 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Mo, 25.10.2021

U18 Training

19:00–20:30 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

D-U15 Training

10:00–11:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U16 Training

10:00–12:00 | Spielmanngasse, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U7/U8 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U9 Training

16:00–17:30 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

D-U13/D-U11 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U13 Training

17:30–19:00 | Hohe-Warte-Stadion, Klabundgasse 11, 1190 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U15 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U16 Training

17:30–19:00 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich
Di, 26.10.2021

U18 Training

19:00–20:30 | First Vienna FC 1894 - Vienna Nachwuchszentrum (NWZ), Spielmanngasse 8, 1200 Wien, Österreich

Termine filtern